Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 31 | 30 | 26.7 | 14.2 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.8-12.2 | 47.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.1 | 2.6-3.7 | 69.6 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 30 | 28 | 29.7 | 12.8 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 5.5-11.6 | 47.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.0 | 62.9 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 30 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2-2.5 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 58 | 22.1 | 9.9 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 4.2-8.8 | 47.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 7.1 | 1.6-2.4 | 65.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 441 | 78 | 89 | 167 | 47 | 53 | 23 | 61 | 180-379 | 47.5 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 80-115 | 69.6 | 102 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 384 | 85 | 148 | 233 | 40 | 63 | 28 | 46 | 164-348 | 47.1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 56-89 | 62.9 | 89 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 78 | 41 | 30 | 71 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 35-75 | 46.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 903 | 204 | 267 | 471 | 97 | 126 | 60 | 127 | 379-802 | 47.3 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 144-220 | 65.5 | 222 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.164 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 5 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.103 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.040 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.126 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1