Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 30 | 26 | 22.6 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.0 | 0.7-2.5 | 29.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 26 | 10 | 15.2 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.8-1.4 | 54.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTSA | 31 | 1 | 15.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.8-2.1 | 40.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 66.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 37 | 17.8 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 59.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 119 | 31 | 65 | 96 | 33 | 41 | 9 | 58 | 41-128 | 32.0 | 22-75 | 29.3 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 76 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 75 | 40 | 56 | 96 | 8 | 28 | 2 | 21 | 26-69 | 37.7 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 20-37 | 54.1 | 64 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTSA | 66 | 50 | 60 | 110 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 37 | 26-64 | 40.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 260 | 121 | 181 | 302 | 54 | 82 | 19 | 116 | 93-261 | 35.6 | 25-87 | 28.7 | 49-82 | 59.8 | 225 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.930 | 0.41 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTSA | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.087 | 0.40 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.031 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.996 | 0.40 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|---|
Teams
1