Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 29 | 15 | 22.6 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 74.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 27 | 2 | 10.5 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 17 | 16.8 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 68.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 128 | 40 | 121 | 161 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 42-124 | 33.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 44-59 | 74.6 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 43 | 34 | 44 | 78 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 30 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 171 | 74 | 165 | 239 | 24 | 22 | 12 | 69 | 58-177 | 32.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 55-80 | 68.8 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.032 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.811 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.966 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2