Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 32 | 10 | 19.9 | 3.8-7.7 | 48.6 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.1 | 1.4-2.0 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 32 | 20 | 23.8 | 3.2-7.8 | 40.4 | 1.5-4.5 | 32.9 | 1.2-1.5 | 75.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COFC | 22 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.4-2.1 | 19.1 | 0.1-1.2 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 30 | 17.6 | 2.7-6.3 | 42.3 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 120-247 | 48.6 | 50-128 | 39.1 | 45-63 | 71.4 | 18 | 69 | 87 | 23 | 14 | 31 | 41 | 33 | 335 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 101-250 | 40.4 | 47-143 | 32.9 | 37-49 | 75.5 | 40 | 114 | 154 | 28 | 14 | 26 | 52 | 28 | 286 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COFC | 9-47 | 19.1 | 3-27 | 11.1 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 230-544 | 42.3 | 100-298 | 33.6 | 86-116 | 74.1 | 66 | 208 | 274 | 55 | 29 | 63 | 109 | 69 | 646 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.356 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.144 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 0.532 | 0.22 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.188 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
4