Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 28 | 3 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7-3.0 | 22.6 | 0.2-1.1 | 15.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GTWN | 17 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 3 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5-2.2 | 22.8 | 0.1-0.8 | 13.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 55 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 34 | 19-84 | 22.6 | 5-32 | 15.6 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GTWN | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 20 | 46 | 66 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 44 | 23-101 | 22.8 | 5-36 | 13.9 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.655 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.471 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.624 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2