Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 29 | 28 | 32.7 | 12.3 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.4-11.4 | 38.6 | 2.1-6.0 | 34.7 | 1.4-1.7 | 84.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TLSA | 9 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 20 | 0 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-1.7 | 42.4 | 0.2-0.6 | 27.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 93.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 28 | 19.6 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.6 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.9 | 1.0-1.2 | 82.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 358 | 16 | 152 | 168 | 47 | 31 | 49 | 90 | 128-332 | 38.6 | 60-173 | 34.7 | 42-50 | 84.0 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TLSA | 8 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 45 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14-33 | 42.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 14-15 | 93.3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 411 | 21 | 181 | 202 | 57 | 33 | 53 | 107 | 145-376 | 38.6 | 64-189 | 33.9 | 57-69 | 82.6 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.078 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.727 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.364 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.093 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3