Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 24 | 6 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.1-6.5 | 32.5 | 0.8-3.0 | 26.0 | 1.3-1.5 | 81.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MINN | 24 | 0 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 78.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 6 | 10.7 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.5-4.5 | 34.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.5 | 0.9-1.2 | 80.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 151 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 35 | 51-157 | 32.5 | 19-73 | 26.0 | 30-37 | 81.1 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MINN | 70 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23-59 | 39.0 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 221 | 10 | 58 | 68 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 74-216 | 34.3 | 28-102 | 27.5 | 45-56 | 80.4 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.962 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MINN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.186 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.023 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3