Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 3 | 0 | 14.3 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3-2.3 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 16 | 14 | 28.2 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.8-3.4 | 53.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.2 | 51.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 27 | 11 | 26.2 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 45.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 25 | 26.1 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.2-2.9 | 43.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 47.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 4 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 76 | 47 | 87 | 134 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 40 | 29-54 | 53.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 18-35 | 51.4 | 38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 64 | 74 | 126 | 200 | 19 | 49 | 16 | 41 | 27-71 | 38.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 144 | 130 | 223 | 353 | 40 | 76 | 26 | 85 | 57-132 | 43.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 30-63 | 47.6 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.571 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.407 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.901 | 0.38 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.091 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2