Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 26 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 33 | 1 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.8 | 37.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 15 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 1 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.9 | 34.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 40.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 42 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 98 | 37 | 36 | 73 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 35-94 | 37.2 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 144 | 59 | 71 | 130 | 24 | 21 | 8 | 38 | 48-138 | 34.8 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 44-60 | 73.3 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.050 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.043 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.043 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2