Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 28 | 2 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.1 | 43.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJSU | 19 | 4 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2-1.6 | 13.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 6 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 61.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 38 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJSU | 12 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 17-60 | 28.3 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 28 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.267 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.400 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.833 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2