Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 4 | 0 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.5-2.8 | 54.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 14 | 1 | 11.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 53.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 1 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.1-2.7 | 39.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.7-1.2 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 35 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 13-37 | 35.1 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 23 | 19-48 | 39.6 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.545 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.946 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.083 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1