Season Averages
4 seasons · 2017–2020
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2019-20 | SDAK | 23 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2018-19 | SDAK | 10 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2017-18 | SDAK | 12 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | SDAK | 22 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.9 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 1 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 55.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2017–2020
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2019-20 | SDAK | 33 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 13-29 | 44.8 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 16 |
|---|
| 2018-19 | SDAK | 10 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2017-18 | SDAK | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | SDAK | 23 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 28 | 63 | 91 | 26 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 29-69 | 42.0 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2017–2020
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2019-20 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.138 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2018-19 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.909 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2017-18 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.600 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.211 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.043 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1