Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 25 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 88.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 33 | 2 | 10.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 78.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 2 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.2 | 33.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.4 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 45 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 14-49 | 28.6 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 95 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 56 | 9 | 2 | 36 | 30-81 | 37.0 | 13-35 | 37.1 | 22-28 | 78.6 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 140 | 14 | 48 | 62 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 56 | 44-130 | 33.8 | 22-64 | 34.4 | 30-37 | 81.1 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.918 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.173 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.077 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1