Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 34 | 34 | 20.7 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 5.1-9.2 | 55.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2-3.2 | 67.9 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 22 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 34 | 14.3 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.4-6.4 | 53.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.3 | 63.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 424 | 66 | 80 | 146 | 22 | 29 | 20 | 55 | 175-313 | 55.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 74-109 | 67.9 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 41 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17-47 | 36.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 465 | 72 | 92 | 164 | 31 | 31 | 24 | 61 | 192-360 | 53.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 81-127 | 63.8 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.355 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GB | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.872 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.292 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1