Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 28 | 25 | 23.4 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.0-6.6 | 44.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.4 | 55.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTSU | 5 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTSU | 4 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 25 | 18.6 | 5.7 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.3-5.1 | 45.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 54.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 204 | 45 | 110 | 155 | 36 | 10 | 19 | 73 | 83-185 | 44.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 38-68 | 55.9 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTSU | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 211 | 50 | 113 | 163 | 36 | 10 | 19 | 76 | 85-188 | 45.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 41-75 | 54.7 | 86 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.103 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTSU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.333 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.122 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2