Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 17 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 16 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 53.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 17 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 20 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17-32 | 53.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 15 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.214 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.111 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.156 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2