Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 17 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.5-1.0 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 14 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.4-1.0 | 38.7 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 8-17 | 47.1 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 4-14 | 28.6 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 12-31 | 38.7 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - | 1.176 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.929 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | - | 1.065 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1