Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 31 | 31 | 26.7 | 3.3-8.5 | 39.2 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.8 | 3.1-3.9 | 80.2 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 11.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 7 | 6 | 26.0 | 2.6-7.9 | 32.7 | 1.1-4.4 | 25.8 | 2.4-3.0 | 81.0 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCO | 13 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.5-2.0 | 23.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.8 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 37 | 21.4 | 2.5-6.7 | 36.9 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.1 | 2.3-2.9 | 80.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 103-263 | 39.2 | 44-134 | 32.8 | 97-121 | 80.2 | 13 | 105 | 118 | 37 | 1 | 13 | 46 | 41 | 347 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 18-55 | 32.7 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCO | 6-26 | 23.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 127-344 | 36.9 | 57-183 | 31.1 | 118-147 | 80.3 | 15 | 132 | 147 | 45 | 1 | 17 | 63 | 53 | 429 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.319 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.109 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.808 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.247 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2