Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 35 | 35 | 26.1 | 3.3-6.4 | 51.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 62.9 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 33 | 1 | 21.6 | 2.2-4.3 | 51.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 1.1-2.1 | 52.9 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 34 | 1 | 17.5 | 1.4-3.1 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 102 | 37 | 21.8 | 2.3-4.6 | 49.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 11.1 | 1.1-2.1 | 53.7 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 114-223 | 51.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 56-89 | 62.9 | 61 | 141 | 202 | 74 | 23 | 49 | 110 | 53 | 284 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 73-141 | 51.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 37-70 | 52.9 | 57 | 113 | 170 | 57 | 27 | 24 | 76 | 35 | 184 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 46-104 | 44.2 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 22-55 | 40.0 | 47 | 78 | 125 | 42 | 33 | 25 | 60 | 23 | 114 |
|---|
| Career | | 233-468 | 49.8 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 115-214 | 53.7 | 165 | 332 | 497 | 173 | 83 | 98 | 246 | 111 | 582 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.274 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.305 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | - | 1.096 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.244 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2