Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 10 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 5.0-7.0 | 71.4 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 11 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.2-1.9 | 61.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 8-14 | 57.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 13-21 | 61.9 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.429 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.571 | 0.71 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.476 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
1