Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 25 | 4 | 8.9 | 1.6-2.5 | 61.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 61.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 7 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.1-2.6 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 4 | 8.5 | 1.5-2.5 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 39-63 | 61.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-41 | 61.0 | 28 | 40 | 68 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 17 | 103 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 8-18 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 47-81 | 58.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-49 | 53.1 | 44 | 53 | 97 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 21 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.635 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 0.944 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.481 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
2