Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 24 | 8 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5-3.7 | 42.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 33 | 6 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 53.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 15 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 14 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 100 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 20 | 37-88 | 42.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 26-47 | 55.3 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 66 | 22 | 49 | 71 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 23 | 21-60 | 35.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 24-45 | 53.3 | 67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 18 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 184 | 68 | 99 | 167 | 11 | 33 | 10 | 45 | 63-162 | 38.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 58-108 | 53.7 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.136 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.100 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.286 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.136 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3