Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 29 | 2 | 10.8 | 1.8-2.7 | 67.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 17 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.2-2.2 | 54.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 2 | 9.2 | 1.6-2.5 | 62.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 53-79 | 67.1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 15 | 128 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 20-37 | 54.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 73-116 | 62.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 29 | 62 | 91 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 69 | 18 | 175 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | - | 1.620 | 0.68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.270 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.509 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
1