Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 29 | 26 | 24.7 | 3.3-7.3 | 45.8 | 2.0-4.8 | 42.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARK | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 1 | 30.0 | 4.0-12.0 | 33.3 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0-5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0-2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 28 | 23.3 | 3.2-7.0 | 45.2 | 1.9-4.4 | 42.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 97-212 | 45.8 | 59-138 | 42.8 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 12 | 49 | 61 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 46 | 26 | 277 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARK | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 104-230 | 45.2 | 62-146 | 42.5 | 26-32 | 81.3 | 12 | 55 | 67 | 24 | 4 | 26 | 52 | 31 | 296 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.307 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.833 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.800 | 0.70 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.287 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2