Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 16 | 16 | 28.3 | 15.2 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 6.3-9.3 | 68.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 2.5-3.5 | 71.4 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 32 | 32 | 28.4 | 11.3 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 4.7-7.9 | 59.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 1.8-3.1 | 58.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 30 | 5 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.7-2.8 | 59.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 56.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 53 | 22.3 | 9.4 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.9-6.2 | 62.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 18.2 | 1.6-2.6 | 61.4 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 243 | 52 | 74 | 126 | 25 | 40 | 12 | 23 | 101-148 | 68.2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 40-56 | 71.4 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 361 | 106 | 123 | 229 | 41 | 48 | 36 | 60 | 151-254 | 59.4 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 58-100 | 58.0 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 126 | 45 | 50 | 95 | 34 | 13 | 16 | 22 | 50-84 | 59.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 26-46 | 56.5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 730 | 203 | 247 | 450 | 100 | 101 | 64 | 105 | 302-486 | 62.1 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 124-202 | 61.4 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.642 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.421 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.500 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.502 | 0.62 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1