Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 30 | 30 | 38.3 | 10.1 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.9-10.7 | 36.3 | 1.5-5.0 | 29.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 79.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 31 | 30 | 33.4 | 11.2 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.3-9.8 | 43.8 | 1.2-4.1 | 29.7 | 1.4-2.1 | 65.6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 60 | 35.8 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 4.1-10.2 | 39.9 | 1.4-4.6 | 29.7 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 304 | 10 | 66 | 76 | 117 | 34 | 4 | 84 | 116-320 | 36.3 | 45-151 | 29.8 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 346 | 5 | 70 | 75 | 104 | 39 | 0 | 105 | 133-304 | 43.8 | 38-128 | 29.7 | 42-64 | 65.6 | 76 |
|---|
| Career | | 650 | 15 | 136 | 151 | 221 | 73 | 4 | 189 | 249-624 | 39.9 | 83-279 | 29.7 | 69-98 | 70.4 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.950 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.138 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.042 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1