Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 33 | 5 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1-4.4 | 25.0 | 0.8-3.7 | 22.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 33 | 13 | 12.6 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6-5.1 | 32.0 | 1.2-4.2 | 29.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 18 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4-4.7 | 28.8 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 110 | 24 | 43 | 67 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 24 | 36-144 | 25.0 | 27-123 | 22.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 150 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 54-169 | 32.0 | 41-140 | 29.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 260 | 32 | 69 | 101 | 23 | 24 | 10 | 37 | 90-313 | 28.8 | 68-263 | 25.9 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.764 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.888 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.831 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1