Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 33 | 9 | 24.6 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.5-7.1 | 35.2 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.4 | 1.6-2.1 | 75.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 23 | 1 | 17.2 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.7-5.0 | 34.2 | 0.9-3.0 | 29.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 83.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 10 | 21.6 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.2-6.2 | 34.9 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.2 | 1.2-1.6 | 77.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 271 | 34 | 70 | 104 | 94 | 55 | 10 | 82 | 82-233 | 35.2 | 55-151 | 36.4 | 52-69 | 75.4 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 113 | 23 | 35 | 58 | 38 | 26 | 8 | 40 | 39-114 | 34.2 | 20-68 | 29.4 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 384 | 57 | 105 | 162 | 132 | 81 | 18 | 122 | 121-347 | 34.9 | 75-219 | 34.2 | 67-87 | 77.0 | 115 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.163 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.991 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.107 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1