Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 10 | 10 | 32.4 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 5.7-12.4 | 46.0 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.5 | 1.3-2.1 | 61.9 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 26 | 22 | 26.7 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.3-7.1 | 33.2 | 0.5-2.2 | 20.7 | 1.3-1.9 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 32 | 28.3 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.3-8.6 | 38.3 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 138 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 28 | 57-124 | 46.0 | 11-31 | 35.5 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 169 | 34 | 54 | 88 | 46 | 30 | 5 | 62 | 61-184 | 33.2 | 12-58 | 20.7 | 35-49 | 71.4 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 307 | 57 | 85 | 142 | 65 | 46 | 8 | 90 | 118-308 | 38.3 | 23-89 | 25.8 | 48-70 | 68.6 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.113 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.918 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.997 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2