Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 29 | 3 | 13.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 44.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 29 | 28 | 19.0 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6-3.5 | 45.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | IDST | 29 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 10.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 31 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1-2.4 | 44.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 75 | 35 | 46 | 81 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 30-68 | 44.1 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 108 | 47 | 67 | 114 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 46-102 | 45.1 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 14-22 | 63.6 | 84 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | IDST | 53 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19-43 | 44.2 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 236 | 99 | 139 | 238 | 34 | 16 | 28 | 78 | 95-213 | 44.6 | 10-54 | 18.5 | 36-58 | 62.1 | 164 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.103 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.059 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.233 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.108 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2