Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 27 | 1 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 27 | 1 | 10.7 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.3-3.4 | 36.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 59.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 2 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 51.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 32 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13-45 | 28.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 93 | 39 | 50 | 89 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 32 | 34-93 | 36.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-42 | 59.5 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 125 | 65 | 71 | 136 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 41 | 47-138 | 34.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-60 | 51.7 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.711 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.906 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1