Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 34 | 21 | 26.1 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 2.6-6.2 | 42.5 | 0.2-1.1 | 17.9 | 1.4-2.1 | 63.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 16 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2-1.6 | 12.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 8.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 21 | 20.3 | 4.9 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.9-4.7 | 39.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 15.7 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 233 | 41 | 128 | 169 | 44 | 41 | 30 | 86 | 90-212 | 42.5 | 7-39 | 17.9 | 46-72 | 63.9 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 11 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3-25 | 12.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 244 | 48 | 151 | 199 | 47 | 44 | 32 | 95 | 93-237 | 39.2 | 8-51 | 15.7 | 50-80 | 62.5 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.099 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.440 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.030 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1