Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 27 | 3 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.1-4.4 | 48.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 23 | 17 | 26.7 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.3-7.8 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 77.8 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 20 | 21.1 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.7-6.0 | 44.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 76.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 124 | 47 | 45 | 92 | 37 | 26 | 4 | 48 | 58-119 | 48.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 178 | 47 | 54 | 101 | 47 | 23 | 5 | 61 | 75-180 | 41.7 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 302 | 94 | 99 | 193 | 84 | 49 | 9 | 109 | 133-299 | 44.5 | 0-13 | 0.0 | 36-47 | 76.6 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.042 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.989 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.010 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2