Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 27 | 3 | 13.5 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.4 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 22 | 1 | 11.3 | 1.1-2.6 | 43.9 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.9 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 4 | 12.5 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 34.9 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 21-77 | 27.3 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 31-41 | 75.6 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 44 | 20 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 25-57 | 43.9 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-134 | 34.3 | 22-63 | 34.9 | 44-65 | 67.7 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 36 | 1 | 17 | 59 | 34 | 158 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.091 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | - | 1.298 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.179 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1