Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 32 | 6 | 25.3 | 3.5-8.6 | 40.2 | 1.6-5.2 | 31.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 13 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 6 | 19.2 | 2.6-6.5 | 39.5 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 111-276 | 40.2 | 52-166 | 31.3 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 28 | 40 | 68 | 92 | 3 | 39 | 71 | 56 | 302 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 4-15 | 26.7 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 115-291 | 39.5 | 53-175 | 30.3 | 30-46 | 65.2 | 29 | 43 | 72 | 96 | 3 | 40 | 79 | 58 | 313 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.094 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.733 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.076 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3