Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 25 | 22 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 3.0-9.5 | 31.5 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.1 | 1.7-2.1 | 81.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 29 | 4 | 12.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3-4.2 | 30.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 27 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 26 | 18.4 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.9-5.7 | 32.3 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.3 | 0.9-1.2 | 74.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 225 | 13 | 64 | 77 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 60 | 75-238 | 31.5 | 32-110 | 29.1 | 43-53 | 81.1 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 105 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 37-121 | 30.6 | 17-48 | 35.4 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 97 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 38-106 | 35.8 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 427 | 35 | 145 | 180 | 59 | 35 | 20 | 113 | 150-465 | 32.3 | 56-191 | 29.3 | 71-96 | 74.0 | 90 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.945 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.868 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.915 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.918 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2