Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 36 | 0 | 22.4 | 2.9-5.4 | 54.1 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 35 | 0 | 12.8 | 1.2-2.8 | 44.3 | 0.1-0.9 | 6.5 | 0.3-0.7 | 39.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 38 | 12 | 15.3 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 109 | 12 | 16.8 | 1.7-3.7 | 46.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 29.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 105-194 | 54.1 | 20-40 | 50.0 | 32-64 | 50.0 | 52 | 127 | 179 | 38 | 27 | 23 | 79 | 34 | 262 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 43-97 | 44.3 | 2-31 | 6.5 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 27 | 81 | 108 | 28 | 9 | 16 | 30 | 17 | 97 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 39-112 | 34.8 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 33-45 | 73.3 | 37 | 64 | 101 | 26 | 16 | 19 | 29 | 40 | 120 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-403 | 46.4 | 31-107 | 29.0 | 74-132 | 56.1 | 116 | 272 | 388 | 92 | 52 | 58 | 138 | 91 | 479 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.351 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.071 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.189 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1