Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 21 | 4 | 12.7 | 1.7-3.2 | 52.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 63.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 10 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.7-1.3 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | EWU | 9 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.8-1.7 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 4 | 9.7 | 1.2-2.4 | 51.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 58.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 35-67 | 52.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 33-52 | 63.5 | 28 | 49 | 77 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 21 | 103 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 7-13 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | EWU | 7-15 | 46.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 49-95 | 51.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 37-63 | 58.7 | 36 | 81 | 117 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 49 | 30 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.537 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.077 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | EWU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.421 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3