Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 32 | 25 | 24.0 | 2.8-5.9 | 47.1 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 70.7 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 31 | 3 | 10.3 | 0.9-1.8 | 48.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 46.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 28 | 17.3 | 1.8-3.9 | 47.3 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 89-189 | 47.1 | 30-90 | 33.3 | 41-58 | 70.7 | 83 | 109 | 192 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 91 | 25 | 249 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 27-56 | 48.2 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 14-28 | 50.0 | 36 | 50 | 86 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 18 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 116-245 | 47.3 | 36-103 | 35.0 | 55-86 | 64.0 | 119 | 159 | 278 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 126 | 43 | 323 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.317 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.321 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.318 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2