Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 28 | 7 | 19.4 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.7-5.0 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.5 | 1.3-1.9 | 71.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 30 | 12 | 19.3 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.9-6.5 | 29.7 | 0.6-3.4 | 18.4 | 1.0-1.6 | 63.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 19 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.8-5.8 | 31.3 | 0.6-2.7 | 21.4 | 1.2-1.7 | 67.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 145 | 4 | 44 | 48 | 51 | 36 | 3 | 61 | 47-141 | 33.3 | 14-51 | 27.5 | 37-52 | 71.2 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 165 | 20 | 48 | 68 | 53 | 44 | 3 | 64 | 58-195 | 29.7 | 19-103 | 18.4 | 30-47 | 63.8 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 310 | 24 | 92 | 116 | 104 | 80 | 6 | 125 | 105-336 | 31.3 | 33-154 | 21.4 | 67-99 | 67.7 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.028 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.846 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.923 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1