Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 21 | 0 | 14.3 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 61.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 23 | 19 | 25.2 | 7.5 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.3-6.9 | 48.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.7 | 47.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 19 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6-5.6 | 46.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 92 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 33 | 38-89 | 42.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-26 | 61.5 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 172 | 50 | 81 | 131 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 52 | 77-159 | 48.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-38 | 47.4 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 264 | 70 | 117 | 187 | 22 | 41 | 29 | 85 | 115-248 | 46.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 34-64 | 53.1 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.034 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.082 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.065 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3