Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 31 | 15 | 23.6 | 2.5-7.3 | 34.7 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.6 | 2.1-2.6 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 31 | 0 | 16.0 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 15 | 19.8 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.3 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.2 | 1.5-1.9 | 80.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 78-225 | 34.7 | 50-149 | 33.6 | 65-80 | 81.3 | 8 | 50 | 58 | 29 | 2 | 20 | 50 | 39 | 271 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 53-136 | 39.0 | 18-62 | 29.0 | 28-35 | 80.0 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 27 | 152 |
|---|
| Career | | 131-361 | 36.3 | 68-211 | 32.2 | 93-115 | 80.9 | 14 | 87 | 101 | 54 | 4 | 30 | 97 | 66 | 423 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.204 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.118 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.172 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2