Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 8 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.6 | 15.4 | 0.1-1.3 | 10.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KSU | 9 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2-1.7 | 13.3 | 0.1-1.0 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2-1.6 | 14.3 | 0.1-1.1 | 10.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KSU | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-28 | 14.3 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.385 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.467 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.429 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1