Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 7 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 6 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 13 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 10 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.769 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.143 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1