Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 31 | 12 | 23.5 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 3.4-5.5 | 60.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.1 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 20 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.4 | 46.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 12 | 16.9 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.3-3.9 | 58.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 255 | 49 | 66 | 115 | 34 | 15 | 17 | 52 | 104-171 | 60.8 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 43-61 | 70.5 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 34 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 13-28 | 46.4 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 289 | 59 | 82 | 141 | 40 | 22 | 22 | 61 | 117-199 | 58.8 | 4-27 | 14.8 | 51-70 | 72.9 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.491 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.214 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.452 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1