Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAN | 22 | 0 | 10.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 29.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 32 | 32 | 33.3 | 3.8-9.5 | 39.6 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.0 | 3.9-4.8 | 81.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 12.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LOU | 32 | 32 | 30.9 | 3.3-7.3 | 45.3 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.7 | 2.3-3.0 | 78.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 10.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 64 | 26.6 | 2.7-6.6 | 41.3 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.6 | 2.4-3.0 | 79.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAN | 10-34 | 29.4 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1 | 42 | 43 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 120-303 | 39.6 | 36-106 | 34.0 | 126-154 | 81.8 | 32 | 127 | 159 | 47 | 6 | 19 | 79 | 57 | 402 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LOU | 106-234 | 45.3 | 35-98 | 35.7 | 75-96 | 78.1 | 22 | 82 | 104 | 34 | 12 | 17 | 78 | 65 | 322 |
|---|
| Career | | 236-571 | 41.3 | 79-228 | 34.6 | 205-257 | 79.8 | 55 | 251 | 306 | 97 | 19 | 37 | 192 | 128 | 756 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.2 | - | 0.941 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.327 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LOU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.376 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.324 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3