Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 31 | 23 | 31.0 | 3.8-8.4 | 45.2 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.1 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 10.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 33 | 32 | 23.8 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.9 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 11 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 55 | 23.8 | 2.5-5.4 | 45.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 77.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 118-261 | 45.2 | 39-111 | 35.1 | 41-52 | 78.8 | 16 | 75 | 91 | 117 | 13 | 27 | 64 | 49 | 316 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 61-139 | 43.9 | 34-91 | 37.4 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 6 | 68 | 74 | 77 | 6 | 21 | 46 | 30 | 169 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 5-8 | 62.5 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-408 | 45.1 | 77-208 | 37.0 | 54-70 | 77.1 | 23 | 146 | 169 | 195 | 19 | 49 | 112 | 80 | 499 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.211 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.216 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.750 | 0.88 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.223 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2