Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 31 | 28 | 19.0 | 2.2-5.6 | 39.7 | 1.4-3.5 | 39.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 64.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 32 | 32 | 31.6 | 3.5-9.2 | 38.3 | 1.2-4.4 | 27.1 | 1.0-1.3 | 78.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 33 | 11 | 16.9 | 1.5-4.5 | 32.0 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.9 | 0.5-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 71 | 22.5 | 2.4-6.4 | 37.2 | 1.1-3.4 | 31.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 69-174 | 39.7 | 43-109 | 39.4 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 44 | 0 | 25 | 58 | 30 | 192 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 113-295 | 38.3 | 38-140 | 27.1 | 32-41 | 78.0 | 16 | 56 | 72 | 45 | 0 | 33 | 77 | 51 | 296 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 48-150 | 32.0 | 21-78 | 26.9 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 7 | 63 | 70 | 28 | 0 | 17 | 40 | 17 | 132 |
|---|
| Career | | 230-619 | 37.2 | 102-327 | 31.2 | 58-76 | 76.3 | 27 | 152 | 179 | 117 | 0 | 75 | 175 | 98 | 620 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.103 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.003 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 0.880 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.002 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2