Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 30 | 16 | 13.3 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 51.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 13 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.5-0.9 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 16 | 11.1 | 1.1-2.4 | 46.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 43.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 42-93 | 45.2 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 16-31 | 51.6 | 23 | 58 | 81 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 67 | 26 | 103 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 49-105 | 46.7 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 17-39 | 43.6 | 29 | 70 | 99 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 77 | 31 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.108 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.250 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.124 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2