Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDSU | 32 | 31 | 19.1 | 2.3-3.8 | 61.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 28.6 | 0.8-1.6 | 51.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDSU | 30 | 8 | 16.6 | 1.9-2.5 | 73.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDSU | 37 | 1 | 8.7 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 36.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 40 | 14.4 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDSU | 75-122 | 61.5 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 26-51 | 51.0 | 65 | 80 | 145 | 27 | 18 | 17 | 83 | 33 | 178 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDSU | 56-76 | 73.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 50 | 61 | 111 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60 | 24 | 123 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDSU | 31-49 | 63.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 42 | 39 | 81 | 4 | 18 | 9 | 51 | 17 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 162-247 | 65.6 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 42-99 | 42.4 | 157 | 180 | 337 | 47 | 44 | 36 | 194 | 74 | 370 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.459 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.618 | 0.75 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.408 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.498 | 0.66 |
|---|
Teams
2